Lutheran Church-Missouri Synod roster changes reported by the Northern Illinois District president’s office and education office include the following:

As of November 30, 2018

Ordained: no changes

Commissioned:

Brown, Carole; Graduate Concordia Theological Seminary, Fort Wayne to Evangelical Church of St. John, Sycamore (deaconess)

Craven, James; from Walther Christian Academy, Melrose Park to Emeritus (teacher)

Craven, Kathryn; from  Walther Christian Academy, Melrose Park to Emeritus (teacher)

Crouch, Ashley; from Lutheran School Association, Decatur, IL to Rockford Lutheran, Rockford (teacher)

Grabowski, Louise; from St. Andrew’s, Park Ridge to Emeritus (teacher)

Hull, Deon; from Candidate to Oklahoma District

Rezek, Robin; from Candidate to Immanuel, Elmhurst (teacher)

Schlie, Angela; from St. Paul, Lutheran, Oak Lawn to Immanuel Lutheran, Elmhurst (teacher)

Septeowski, Dawn; from St. Paul Lutheran, Chicago Heights to Emeritus (teacher)

Wiemann, Thomas; from Luther North College Prep, Chicago to Emeritus (teacher)

As of October 31, 2018

Ordained:

Marth, Rev. Cory; from St. John, Sparta, IL; to Immanuel, Hinckley (sole)

Perryman, Rev. Dennis; from NID Emeritus; to Indiana district Emeritus

Bleick, Rev. Roy; Called to Glory, 10/14/2018

Pauling, Rev. Delayne; Called to Glory, 9/23/2018

Bottorff, Rev. Chris; from Mt. Calvary, Calumet Park; to Emeritus and Indiana district – 10/9/2018

Hess, Rev. Joel; from Emmanuel, Cadillac, MI; to St. James, Chicago (sole)

Lambrecht, Rev. Jeffrey; from Bethlehem/St. John, Edgar/Milan, WI; to Beautiful Savior, Antioch (sole)

Schilf, Rev. Warren; from Immanuel, Palatine (associate); to Immanuel, Palatine (senior)

Howe, Rev. Andrew; from Good Shepherd, Elgin; to Mt. Calvary, Warner Robbins, GA

Commissioned:

Allor, Cindy; Call accepted St. Paul, Oak Lawn to Trinity, Lombard (teacher)

Allor, Cindy; Installation Trinity, Lombard (teacher)

Behnke, Elaine; Transfer to Indiana District (Emeritus)

Behnke, Fred; Transfer to Indiana District (Emeritus)

Franklin, John; Call accepted Luther North College Prep, Chicago to Walther Christian Academy, Melrose Park (teacher)

Gutwein, Susan; Call accepted Immanuel, Batavia to Trinity, Lombard (teacher)

Gutwein, Susan; Installation Trinity, Lombard (teacher)

Oetting, Aaron; Roster change Faith Lutheran High School, Crystal Lake to Candidate (teacher)

Otto, Katelyn; Call accepted St. Andrew, Park Ridge to Immanuel Lutheran, Giddings, TX (DCE)

Volk, Susan; Installation Zion, Bensenville (teacher)

As of  September 30, 2018

Ordained:

Erb, Rev. Nathan; from Lutheran Church of the Resurrection, Garden City, NY; to Immanuel, Crystal Lake (SMP)

Olson, Rev. Kevin; from Trinity, Hammond, IN; to Redeemer, Rockford (Sole)

Prohl, Rev. John; from Emeritus; to Assistant to President NID

Zimmer, Rev. David; from Christ the King, Spencer, IA Candidate; to NID Candidate

Congregations Disbanded:
Zoar Lutheran Church, Elmwood Park, IL – Removed / Disbanded 1/25/ 2018

Commissioned:

Maske, Andrea; Installation Good Shepherd, Elgin (Teacher/Director)

Moeller, Amy; Installation St. John’s, Elgin (teacher)

Nelson, Wendy; Installation Immanuel, Batavia (teacher)

Strecker, Ashley; transfer Candidate to MO District

The following schools in NID have closed:

King of Glory Lutheran Preschool, Elgin, IL closed August 1, 2018

Our Savior Lutheran Preschool, Carol Stream, IL closed August 31, 2017

As of August 31, 2018

Ordained:

Berg, Rev. Peter, from St. Peter, Chicago; to Good Shepherd, Middleville, MI

Lee II, Rev. James, from Trinity, Worden, IL; Concordia University Chicago staff

Acton, Rev. Thomas, from Immanuel, Palatine; to Emeritus 6/30/2018

Congregations Disbanded:

Risen Savior, Byron, disbanded 12/31/2017

Commissioned:

Allmon, Richard; transfer Emeritus to Northwest District (teacher)

Brandon, Katherine; status change Concordia U Chicago to Emeritus (teacher)

Brandon, Kevin; status change Concordia U Chicago to Emeritus (teacher)

Green, Danny; Call accepted, Immanuel, Freeport to St. John’s, Chicago (principal)

Green, Danny; installation St. John’s, Chicago (principal)

Harrison, Kimberly; Call accepted Bethany, Naperville to Immanuel, Belvidere (teacher)

Harrison, Kimberly; installation Immanuel, Belvidere (teacher)

Hufford, Amy; Call accepted Candidate to St. John’s, Lombard (teacher)

Jensen, Karen; Call accepted North Valley Christian Academy, Phoenix AZ to Rockford Lutheran, Rockford (teacher)

Muench, Nicholas; Call accepted Zion,Marengo to Immanuel, Freeport (principal)

Muench, Sandra; Call accepted Zion, Marengo to Immanuel, Freeport (teacher)

Paulison, Elinor; transfer Candidate to Rocky Mountain District (DPM)

Witte, Dennis; transfer Emeritus to Rocky Mountain District (teacher)

As of July 31, 2018

Ordained:

Carnahan, Rev. Mark, from St. Paul, Melrose Park; to St. John, Lanesville, IN

Gilbert, Rev. Dan; from NID President; to President Emeritus NID

Gilbert Rev. Dan; from NID Emeritus; to MO Emeritus

Schmidt, Rev Harold ; Called to Glory, (7/15/2018)

Tutwiler, Rev Danny; from St. Paul, Aurora; to Emeritus (6/30/2018)

Commissioned:

Allmon, Richard; status change Active to Emeritus (teacher)

Allmon, Richard; transfer NID to Northwest District (teacher)

Arturi, Jeanne; status change Trinity, Burr Ridge to Emeritus (teacher)

Ball, Carol; status change Trinity, Burr Ridge to Emeritus (teacher)

Bickel, Zachary; transfer St. Peter, Arlington Heights to Lake Country Lutheran High School, Hartland, WI (teacher)

Boor, John; status change Trinity, Tinley Park to Emeritus (teacher)

Carlton, Joann; status change St. Peter, Schaumburg to Emeritus (teacher)

Childress, Heather; transfer Grace Christian to Trinity Lutheran, Hoffman, IL (teacher)

Fisher, Karen; transfer NID to South Wisconsin (Emeritus) (teacher)

Gutwein, Manfred status change Immanuel, Batavia to Emeritus

Hasseldahl, Lisa; status change Zion, Marengo to Candidate (teacher)

Holland, Erin; status change removed from Roster (teacher)

Huber, Chad; status change resigned from Roster (teacher)

Hull, Deon; transfer Candidate to Oklahoma District (DCE)

Keating, Karina; commission/installation graduate to Zion, Marengo (teacher)

Kunz, Susan; status change St. John’s, LaGrange to Emeritus (teacher)

Novak, Charles; status change Trinity, Lombard to Emeritus (teacher)

Piller, Victoria; status change Trinity, Huntley to Emeritus (teacher)

Scheele, Ashley; transfer Immanuel, Freeport to St. John, Plymouth, WI (teacher)

Septeowski, Dale; status change Concordia University Chicago to Emeritus (teacher)

Septeowski, Dale; transfer NID to Missouri District (Emeritus)

Septeowski, Dawn; transfer NID to Missouri District (Emeritus)

Trah, Sheila; status change Zion, Marengo to Emeritus(teacher)

Trettin, Paul; status change Immanuel, Elmhurst to Emeritus (teacher)

Trettin, Paul; transfer NID to South Wisconsin District (Emeritus)

Viets, Norma; status change Immanuel, Crystal Lake to Emeritus (teacher)

VonHagel, Patricia; status change Candidate to Emeritus (teacher)

Weiss, Robert; Call to Glory 12/17/2018

Wickboldt, Mark; transfer St. Paul, canfield, Chicago to St. Philip, Chicago (teacher)

Witte, Dennis; status change Concordia University Chicago to Emeritus (teacher)

Zimmer, Jenifer transfer St. Peter, Arlington Heights to Divine Redeemer, Hartland, WI (teacher)

Zimmer, Michael transfer Northern Illinois District Office to Martin Luther High School, Greendale, WI (teacher)

Previously unpublished

Ordained:

Gibbons, Rev. Thomas, from St. Paul, Chicago; to Emeritus, (5/3/2018)

Knapp, Rev. Stephen, from Trinity, Chicago; to Candidate, (5/4/2018)

Okpisz, Rev. Steve,  from Faith, Geneva; to Holy Spirit, Elk Grove, IL

As of June 30, 2018

Commissioned:

Schoenleb, Jr. Edwin; transfer Faith Lutheran High School, Crystal Lake to North Valley Academy, Pacific Southwest (7-6-2018) head of school

Schroeder, Byron; removed from roster 6/5/2018

Sprague, Robert; transfer Trinity, Roselle to candidate Nebraska District (4-19-2018) teacher

Strecker, Ashley; status change St. Paul’s, Chicago Heights to candidate (7-1-2018) teacher

Trettin, Paul; transfer Immanuel, Elmhurst to South Wisconsin District (6-15-2018) Emeritus

Zielke, Philip; installation president Phil’s Friends (RSO) (5-21-2018)

Ordained:

Bottorff, Rev. David; from St. John, Darien; to Emeritus (6/30/2018)

Bowman, Rev. Keith;  from Our Savior, Joliet; to Our Savior, Centerville, TX

Brown, Rev Michael; from Redeemer, Lincoln, NE; to St. Matthew, Barrington (Senior)

Buss, Rev. Dr Allan Buss; from Immanuel, Belvidere to NID President

Franzen, Rev. Dennis; from Trinity, Lisle; Called to Glory (6/1/2018)

Greunke, Rev. Dean; from Zion, Naperville; Called to Glory (6/11/2018)

Kinslow, Rev. Keith; from St. Paul, Chcago; to Chatham Fields, IL

Moldenhauer, Rev. Aaron; from Zion Beecher, to Concordia University, Ann Arbor MI

Mueller, Rev. John; from Valley Lutheran, Saginaw, MI; to Emmanuel, Dwight

Precht, Rev. Stephen; from Our Redeemer, Freeport; to Emeritus (6/1/2018)

Rosebrock, Rev. Matthew; from Risen Savior, Byron; to Immanuel, Lindenwood

Weinhold, Rev. Robert; from St. John, Sycamore; to Emeritus (7/31/2018)

As of May 31, 2018

Commissioned:

Arthur, Dallas; transfer candidate to FL/GA District teacher

Benedict, Jeremy; transfer from St. James, Shawno, WI to St. John, Chicago, IL teacher

Benedict, Jeremy; installation 8-23-2015 at St. John, Chicago, IL teacher

Bishop Diane installation 8-28-2016 st St. John’s, Country Club Hills, IL teacher

Block, Gregory; removed form roster 5/4/2018

Dalton, Elise; removed from roster 4/16/2018

Filter, Elaine; change of status candidate teacher

Groth, Dawn; transfer to Rocky Mountain District (4/9/2018) teacher

Holland, Erin; removed from roster 4/16/2018

Lorenz, Nancy; removed from roster 4/26/2018

McAdams, Ryan; change of status candidate teacher

Schewe, Sarah; transfer candidate to South Dakota District teacher

Schoenleb, Jr. Edwin; transfer Faith Lutheran High School, Crystal Lake to North Valley Academy, Pacific Southwest (7-6-2018) head of school

Schroeder, Byron; removed from roster 6/5/2018

Schult, Hannah; commissioned/installed graduate CUC to Zion, Marengo teacher

Sinkoske, Sharon; remover form roster 5/8/2018

Sprague, Robert; transfer Trinity, Roselle to candidate Nebraska District (4-19-2018) teacher

Strecker, Ashley; status change St. Paul’s, Chicago Heights to candidate (7-1-2018) teacher

Taylor, Emma; transfer Immanuel, Elmhurst to Topeka Lutheran (3/22/2018) teacher

Tinder, Jane; transfer candidate to FL/GA District teacher

Trettin, Paul; transfer Immanuel, Elmhurst to South Wisconsin District (6-15-2018) Emeritus

VonHagel, Patricia; transfer to North Wisconsin (4/23/2018) Emeritus

Zielke, Philip; installation president Phil’s Friends (RSO) (5-21-2018)

Ordained:

Borghardt, Rev. George III; from Zion, McHenry; to Immanuel, Bossier City, LA

Rev. Larry Frazier, from Resurrection, Chicago; to Emeritus (3/1/2018)

Hudson, Rev. Daniel; from Sanctuary, Manhattan; to Shepherd of the Hills, Pewaukee, WI

Massey, Rev. Steven; from Candidate; to Emmanuel, Aurora (Sole)

Navurskis, Rev. Christopher; from Immanuel, Hinckley; to Mt. Calvary, Huron, OH

Stapleton, Rev. Mark; Colloquy, Concordia Seminary St. Louis; to St. John’s, LaGrange (Associate)

Spangler, Rev. John: from Christ Our Savior, Roscoe, to Emeritus (5/13/2018)

 

As of February 28, 2018

Commissioned:

Davenport, Chandler, commission/installation, to Immanuel, Freeport, teacher

Gutzler, Donna, emeritus

Guyman, Michael, called to glory, 2-9-2018, lay minister

Heller, Jennette, candidate, from Indiana to NID, Deaconess

Johns, Katrina, commission/installation, to Bethel, Gurnee, DCE

Killian, Lisa, installation, from St. John, Algonquin to Immanuel, Belvidere, teacher

Kolander, Amanda, resigned from roster, from St. John, Algonquin, teacher

Krause, Katherine, installation, from Rockford Lutheran to Concordia, Machesney Park, teacher

Luetgert, Lynn, called to glory, 8-10-2015, teacher

Mititello, Brittney, removed from roster

Nemoyer, Nancy, active to candidate, from Concordia University, Chicago, Deaconess

O’Day, Kathleen, commission/installation, to Lutheran Church Charities, Deaconess

Pikalek, Janice, removed from roster

Scheele, Ashley, commission/installation, to Immanuel, Freeport, teacher

Schoen, Valerie, removed from roster

Schoepp, Mark, emeritus to candidate, DCE

Schwalge, Alice, removed from roster

Spurgat, Frederick, called to glory, 2-7-2018, teacher

Stewart, Lois, installation, candidate to Nothern Illinois District Office

Taylor, Lisa, reinstatement, through COP

Thompson, Sharon, removed from roster

Tull, Virginia, removed from roster

Ulrich, Dean, active to emeritus, from Rockford Lutheran, teacher

Voight, Sharon, transfer , from NID to North Wisconsin, emeritus

Zimmer, Jenifer, reinstatement, through COP

As of December 31, 2017

Ordained:

Rev. Juan Berndt, Called to Glory (10/20/2017)

Rev. Steven Geske, from Candidate status to Emmaus, Wauseon, OH

Rev. Jonathan Ripke; from Immanuel, Hooper, NE; to Zion, Marengo (Associate)

Rev. Benjamin Roberts; from Summit of Peace, Thornton, CO; to St. John, LaGrange (Sole)

Rev. Adam Dietrich, Called to Glory, 10/31/2017

Rev Joshua Schoon, from Zion, Akron, OH; to Word of Life, Naperville (Sole)

Rev. Richard Schultz; from Army Chaplain; to Our Savior, Green Bay, WI

Rev. Eric Gawura, from Candidate, NID; to Candidate, IN (12/12/2017)

Rev. Philip Heuser, from Candidate; to Our Savior, Sterling (Sole)

Rev. Darald Gruen, from Active; to Emeritus (6/3/2014)

Rev. Nathan Muehlberg. Removed from LCMS roster by action of President (11/28/2017)

Rev. George Mrochen; from Active; to Emeritus (12/31/2017)

Commissioned:

Robert G. Popp, Emeritus, Called to Glory, (10/10/2017)

Katharine Huie, Teacher, from Lutheran School of Saint Luke, Itasca to St. Paul’s Lutheran School, Janesville, Wisconsin (09/22/2017)

Julie Ann McPeak, Deaconess from Candidate Status to the Southern Illinois District (01/25/2016)

Jaelle Charpentier, Teacher from Candidate Status to the South Wisconsin District (8/4/2017)

Andrew Richard DeWitt, Teacher from Trinity Lutheran School, Lombard, Illinois to Trinity Lutheran School, Burr Ridge, Principal/Teacher, (8/20/2017)

Jennifer Lynn Schultz, Teacher from Candidate Status to Faith Lutheran High School, Crystal Lake, (8/22/2016)

Margaret A. Grab to Emeritus, (6/30/2013)

Linda L. Galek, Teacher from Luther North College Prep, Chicago, to Emeritus, (6/30/2017)

Sheri Garrett, Teacher from Trinity Lutheran School, Lansing, to Emeritus (2/9/2013)

Karen Crow, Teacher, from Good Shepherd Lutheran School, Elgin. Removed from Roster (9/21/2017)

Sarah Janda, Teacher, from St. Peter Schaumburg, to Beautiful Savior, Plymouth, MN (6/30/2016)

Mark L. Schoepp, to Emeritus from the Michigan District (10/26/2017)

Peter Renn, Teacher, Candidate Status to the Northwest District (10/31/2017)

Jennifer N. Knox, Teacher, from St. Paul Lutheran School, Melrose Park, to Candidate Status (6/30/2017)

Ralph Olaf Peterson, Teacher, from St. Paul Lutheran School, Rockford, to Candidate Status (6/15/2017)

Ruth Ann Kluetz, from St. Philip Lutheran Chicago,to Candidate Status (6/30/2013)

Karen Schmidt, from Trinity Lutheran School, Lombard, to Emeritus (5/31/2017)

Tonda Boutan, from St. John Wheaton, to Emeritus (7/31/2009)

Congregations:

Christ, Oak Park 9/17/2017 (removed)

 

As of  September 30, 2017

Ordained:

Rev. Jacob Corzine, from Pretoria, South Africa; to Concordia University Chicago (Professor)

Rev. Christopher Jung, from Concordia Prep, Baltimore, MD; to Rockford Lutheran High school

Rev. Randall Rozelle; from Holy Cross, Clarence NY; to Trinity, Roselle (Assistant)

Rev. Gary Scharrer, from Candidate status; to Rockford Lutheran High school

Commissioned:

Fredrick William Wren, Teacher, from St. Paul Lutheran School, Rochelle, Illinois (Interim Principal) to Emmanuel-St. Michael School, Fort Wayne, Indiana (Teacher-Assistant Principal) 7-15-17

Cynthia A. Gnewuch, Teacher, from Candidate Status, the Southeastern District to Immanuel Lutheran School, Belvidere, Illinois 8-17-2017

Pamela M. Sawusch, Teacher from Lutheran Church Charities, Northbrook, Illinois to Good Shepherd Lutheran School, Pekin, Illinois 8-1-17

Sonja Gulbrandsen, Teacher from Candidate Status to Gloria Dei Lutheran School, Chicago, Illinois 8-27-17

Gary Zimmerman, Teacher from Springfield Lutheran School, Springfield, Illinois to Rockford Lutheran School (on Alpine), Rockford, Illinois 9-10-17

Steven L. Hall, Teacher from Rockford Lutheran, Rockford, Illinois to St. Paul Lutheran School, Rochelle, Illinois (Principal) 8-27-17

Rachel Meyer, Teacher from Candidate Status to LCMS Board for International Mission, Missionary 9-3-17

Christopher Wilson, Teacher from Concordia University Nebraska to Rockford Lutheran School (on Alpine), Rockford, Illinois 9-10-17

Commission and Installation Samantha N. Vito, Teacher from: Concordia University, River Forest, Illinois to Zion Lutheran School, Marengo, Illinois 9-17-17

Commission and Installation Arrin Dean Rathke, Teacher from Concordia University Nebraska to Faith Lutheran Church, Crystal Lake, Illinois 8-13-17

Called to Glory, Gerald Allen Seevers, Emeritus 6-7-16

Emeritus, Dr. Timothy L. Krenzke, Teacher from Concordia International School, Shanghai, China 6-15-2007

Emeritus, Dr. Bette J. Krenzke, Teacher from Concordia International School, Shanghai, China 6-15-2007

Emeritus, Renee L. Grube, Teacher from: Zion Lutheran School, Bensenville, Illinois 8-18-2017

 

As of August 31, 2017

Ordained:

Rev. Donald Becker, Called to Glory (7/30/2017)

Rev. Christopher Davis, from St. Luke, Federal way, WA; to Immanuel, Batavia (Associate)

Rev. Brian Heller, graduate Concordia Theological Seminary, Ft. Wayne; Calvary, Wood Dale (Sole)

Rev. Michael Graham, Called to Glory (7/11/2017)

Rev. John Rhoads, from Concordia, River Forest; to Candidate status, to MO district

Rev. David Thies, from St. Paul, Rockford to, Candidate status

Commissioned:

Henry C. Foote, Teacher from: Zion Lutheran School, Beecher, Illinois (Principal) to Trinity Lutheran School, Hobart, Indiana 8-14-17

Rebecca Irene Wykert, Teacher from Rockford Lutheran School, Rockford, Illinois, to Trinity Lutheran School, St. Francis, Minnesota, Minnesota South District 8-7-17

Amy Kowalczyk, Teacher from St. Luke Lutheran School, Montgomery, Illinois to Cross Lutheran School, Yorkville, Illinois 8-20-17

Aaron M. Landgrave, Teacher from Trinity Lutheran School, Burr Ridge, Illinois, to St. John’s Lutheran School, Lombard, Illinois 8-20-17

Michelle Wo, Teacher from Lutheran Unity, Chicago, Illinois to Immanuel Lutheran School, Elmhurst, Illinois 8-20-17

Charles Joseph Novak, Jr., Teacher from Walther Christian Academy, Melrose Park, Illinois to Trinity Lutheran School, Lombard, Illinois (Principal) 8-20-17

Erik P. Ankerberg, Teacher from Concordia University, Texas to Concordia University Chicago, River Forest, Illinois 8-20-17

Jared E. Stiek, DCE, from St. Paul’s, Janesville, Wisconsin, to Concordia University Chicago, River Forest, Illinois 8-20-17

Kimberly R. Lavado, Teacher from Rockford Lutheran School, Rockford, Illinois to Concordia University Chicago, River Forest, Illinois 8-20-17

Dawn Marie Koenig, Teacher from Trinity Lutheran School, Roselle, Illinois (Interim Principal) to Trinity Lutheran School, Roselle, Illinois (Principal) 8-20-17

Valerie Joyce Winston, Teacher from St. Paul Lutheran School, Chicago, Illinois (Principal) to Immanuel Christian Academy, Hillside, Illinois (Principal) 8-20-17

Abigail Gustafson Lee, Teacher from Immanuel Lutheran School, Belvidere, Illinois to Zion Lutheran School, Marengo, Illinois 8-13-17

Joel William Moritz, Teacher from Zion Lutheran School, Marengo, Illinois, to Immanuel Lutheran School, Palatine, Illinois 8-6-17

Amy E. Schneider, Teacher from: (Reinstatement) to St. Peter Lutheran School, Schaumburg, Illinois 8-14-17

Commission and Installation Elly Sifuentes, Deaconess from Concordia Seminary, Saint Louis, Missouri to St. Matthew Lutheran Church, Chicago, Illinois 6-25-17

Commission and Installation Josiah J. Hahn, Teacher from: Concordia University Wisconsin, Mequon, Wisconsin to St. Peter Lutheran School, Schaumburg, Illinois 8-19-17

Commission and Installation Kevin C. Zorena, Teacher from: Concordia University Chicago, River Forest, Illinois, to Bethany Lutheran School, Naperville, Illinois 8-20-17

Jennifer L. Smith, Teacher from Walther Christian Academy, Melrose Park, Illinois to Candidate Status 5-31-2009

Reinstated to the Roster

Amy E. Schneider, Teacher,  April 2017

 

As of July 31, 2017

Ordained:

Balla, Rev. David Balla, installed at Peace Lutheran Church, Plainfield, IL

Graham, Rev. Michael, from Emmanuel Lutheran Church, Aurora, IL, called to glory 7-11-2017

Koenig, Rev. Matthew, ordained and installed as associate pastor, Prince of Peace Lutheran Church, Palatine

Mau, Rev. Gerhard, from St. Peter Lutheran Church, Hampshire (North Plato), to Emeritus

Commissined:

Gehm, John W., Teacher, from St. John’s Lutheran School, Lombard, IL, to Immanuel Lutheran School, Brookfield, WI – 8-1-17

Gehm, Stephanie A., Teacher, from St. John’s Lutheran School, Lombard, IL, to Immanuel Lutheran School, Brookfield, WI – 8-1-17